F.E.S FITASC 15 - 16 APRIL

Results

 

HIGHLAND
SCTA NAME Class 1 2 3 4 TOTAL
3754 Stephen Cochrane A 22 19 16 15 72
4553 Stuart Donaldson A 20 17 19 16 72
77 Stewart Elder A 21 21 12 17 71
4830 Jamie MacKinnon B 19 21 14 15 69
4599 Peter Cairney B 20 20 16 12 68
4552 Barry Sutherland A 16 19 16 15 66
993 Colin Will A 19 17 13 17 66
1326 Alex Brown B 20 15 17 12 64
2781 Garry Meikle A 20 16 15 13 64
819 Ian Marsden B 20 17 13 12 62
2113 Bob Purvis B 15 18 11 18 62
4624 Donald Mackay C 20 17 9 15 61
5377 Michael Schneider B 18 16 14 13 61
3590 Charlie Ogilvy C 19 16 9 16 60
4955 Lewis Greenhowe B 17 16 11 14 58
4251 Simon Simpson B 17 13 13 14 57
1341 Edith Barnes C 16 13 15 11 55
6062 Scott Marsden D 16 18 11 10 55
3353 Bob Hannam D 15 17 11 9 52
539 John S White D 20 10 10 11 51
3667 Jim MacGregor C 15 12 13 8 48
5497 Marcus Nicol U/C 15 14 13 5 47
6402 Robin Drysdale U/C 14 12 10 11 47
2913 Donald Kirk C 15 12 10 10 47
5312 Stewart Mckay D 16 14 7 8 45
6263 John Harrold U/C 15 4 12 10 41
3362 Bob Archibald C 11 15 6 8 40
5158 Scott Hanton D 13 12 8 5 38
5155 David Smith U/C 12 7 7 11 37
5318 Colin Taylor D 12 11 7 6 36
5474 Cayleigh Will D 9 11 6 8 34
6251 Carra Richardson U/C 8 9 5 4 26
DELL
SCTA NAME CLASS ABT SKEET DTL BRIDGE TOTAL
77 Stewart Elder A 24 23 25 21 93
4986 Scott Donachie B 25 25 23 18 91
2781 Garry Meikle A 25 21 21 22 89
6402 Robin Drysdale U/C 23 21 23 22 89
993 Colin Will A 24 22 21 21 88
3754 Stephen Cochrane A 25 21 21 21 88
5377 Michael Schneider B 23 22 23 20 88
4830 Jamie MacKinnon B 23 24 22 19 88
4599 Peter Cairney B 23 25 23 17 88
4552 Barry Sutherland A 24 24 21 18 87
5337 James Johnston B 23 22 20 22 87
1326 Alex Brown B 23 19 22 19 83
3667 Jim Macgregor C 22 23 16 21 82
4553 Stewart Donaldson A 23 19 20 20 82
6054 Colin Ewan C 24 18 22 18 82
2113 Bob Purvis B 23 22 16 20 81
2961 Stewart Cumming A 23 20 20 18 81
2159 Mike Thomson D 22 23 19 17 81
1341 Edith Barnes C 22 19 20 19 80
4107 Eric Masson C 18 22 23 17 80
3362 Bob Archibald C 23 22 20 15 80
819 Ian Marsden B 23 17 21 19 80
4955 Lewis Greenhowe B 22 21 21 15 79
4940 Tom Young C 24 17 21 17 79
6062 Sott Marsden D 21 22 20 16 79
5158 Scott Hanton D 23 22 20 13 78
3590 Charlie Ogilvy C 21 20 19 17 77
4738 Dan Kidner C 22 20 16 19 77
6039 Graham Clark D 23 21 18 14 76
4251 Simon Simpson B 20 23 21 11 75
6080 Shaun Murray D 23 19 17 15 74
5312 Stewart Mackay D 21 17 18 16 72
3353 Bob Hannam D 19 17 17 17 70
4737 Tim Kidner D 20 16 16 18 70
5155 David Smith U/C 21 15 19 14 69
1432 Sandy Cruickshank C 21 17 17 13 68
5497 Marcus Nicol U/C 20 19 16 12 67
5474 Cayleigh Will D 20 17 14 13 64
3175 Richard Pinch D 19 16 17 12 64
5318 Colin Taylor D 19 20 10 13 62
5334 Keith Clark U/C 20 14 16 11 61
1168 Jim Scott D 21 14 13 11 59
4508 Calumn N Fraser D 23 10 12 10 55
6251 Carra Richardson U/C 13 12 7 11 43

 

 
 

ABT WEST AREA @ NASG 16 APRIL

Results

Read more...
 
 

FES HOPETON CLAYS 2APRIL

Results

Read more...
 
 

OSK, DTL &OT NASC 26th MARCH

Results

Read more...
 
 

FES Lindertiswood 12th March

RESULTS

Read more...
 
 

DTL, OT, NSK @ NASG 19th March

Results

Read more...
 
 

OSK, OT & DTL NASG 12th March

Results

Read more...
 
 

DTL & OT @ NASG 5 MARCH

Results

Read more...