FES Lindertiswood 12th March

RESULTS

 

Name Class 1 2 3 4 5 Total
Stewart Cumming A 18 16 19 17 16 86
Stephen Cochrane A 17 18 17 16 15 83
James Johnston B 17 17 20 15 13 82
Barry Sutherland A 17 16 13 18 17 81
Iain Cochrane U/C 16 16 18 14 17 81
Alex Brown B 17 17 15 15 15 79
Stuart Donaldson A 17 14 14 17 17 79
Clark Taylor C 15 18 18 12 15 78
Jamie McKinnon B 17 17 14 14 16 78
Jim Brodie B 16 16 16 16 14 78
Struan Brodie A 17 15 18 16 12 78
Bob Purvis B 17 17 17 12 15 78
Andy Spence B 14 14 20 14 15 77
Bobby Bruce B 15 14 16 16 16 77
Scott Donachie B 16 14 16 13 14 73
Lewis Greenhowe B 14 13 18 15 13 73
Peter Cairney B 13 16 13 17 14 73
Eric Masson C 17 10 17 14 14 72
David Cochrane U/C 13 15 19 12 13 72
Mike Davies C 13 15 12 16 16 72
Dan Kidner C 14 14 17 13 14 72
Calumn J Fraser C 18 14 13 10 16 71
Lindsey Gordon B 17 12 12 15 15 71
Gary Parkins B 12 14 19 14 11 70
Ian Montgomery D 15 13 15 15 12 70
Colin Ewan C 16 11 16 14 12 69
Donald Kirk C 16 13 15 14 11 69
Edith Barnes C 17 10 16 14 11 68
Simon Simpson B 16 14 12 12 14 68
Rory Galloway U/C 14 13 15 15 10 67
Charlie Ogilvy C 16 9 14 16 11 66
Richard Kibble D 13 11 16 15 11 66
Bob Archibald C 10 13 18 12 12 65
Bob Hannam D 8 13 18 14 12 65
Dick Hardy C 13 11 15 15 11 65
Sandy Cruikshank C 13 10 16 13 13 65
Tim Kidner D 13 13 16 10 12 64
William Howden D 12 14 14 11 12 63
Dick Brotherstone D 13 10 16 13 10 62
Jim MacGregor C 16 8 12 10 14 60
John S White D 12 12 14 12 10 60
Malcolm Bell D 13 12 17 8 9 59
Chris Smith U/C 13 10 12 13 11 59
Hamish T Kelly D 10 14 12 11 11 58
Billy Williamson D 13 11 14 7 11 56
Jim Finnie D 6 10 16 11 12 55
Beckie Kibble U/C 15 10 10 12 8 55
Duncan Cameron U/C 14 11 10 6 13 54
Calumn N Fraser D 12 12 11 9 9 53
Alec Houston D 10 11 10 9 12 52
Jim McPhillips D 13 11 7 10 11 52
Garry Coyle D 10 7 13 12 9 51
Ally Roberts U/C 8 13 9 11 8 49
Ross Small D 13 9 7 9 11 49
Ron Maxwell C 9 9 11 11 7 47
Malcolm Smith U/C 8 7 13 9 8 45
Derek Small D 8 7 12 12 5 44
Dan Ralston U/C 4 7 12 10 9 42