OLYM.SKEET RESULTS HCIT

Results

Individual results

 

WW2209 Allen Elena 23 24 23 25 95
RU11179 Buchanan Grant 24 22 24 25 95
RU11084 Buchanan Clement 25 23 22 24 94
EE98385 Bird Jermy 24 23 22 24 93
EE92378 Dale David 22 24 22 25 93
WW364 Davies Des 23 24 23 23 93
EE102686 Pratt Chris 22 24 24 23 93
WW2226 Llewellin Ben 23 21 24 24 92
WW503 Allen Malcolm 23 24 21 23 91
U149JJ McAuley Gareth 23 23 23 22 91
EE103301 Gilligan Michael 24 22 19 24 89
EE127897 Medforth Edward 23 23 20 23 89
EE108772 Elgie Ross 22 22 23 21 88
EE104115 Lea Andrew 22 23 21 22 88
EE102254 Tudge Paul 21 20 22 25 88
EE127919 Young Luke 18 25 23 20 86
WW1986 Bales Natalie 24 23 17 21 85
RU513T Buchanan Alex 21 19 24 21 85
M5593 Forbes Derek 21 20 20 24 85
EE125378 Rounsevell James 21 20 22 22 85
EE55335 Bowditch Lee 21 20 22 20 83
EE129115 Hibbs Emily 22 21 21 19 83
EE122084 Cooper Dominic 19 23 21 19 82
RU194F Mc Vitty Hugh 22 20 20 20 82
WW2541 Powell Keiron 21 22 21 18 82
WW118 Wrentmore Gareth 23 19 20 20 82
L11083 Cox Robert 19 21 21 20 81
WW853 Harrendance Roger 21 20 22 18 81
RU11115 Hodgen Gareth 20 19 23 19 81
L10979 Courtney Liam 22 21 18 19 80
WW1961 Harry Rob 19 19 21 20 79
WW217 Griffiths Terry 17 18 21 22 78
SS957 Grubb Robbie 20 17 23 17 77
L6005 Kyle Kyle 20 22 18 17 77
C10162 Conroy Conroy 16 21 20 18 75
EE64689 Musson Philip 18 19 20 18 75
SS6111 Sinclair Mervyn 19 18 20 18 75
WW1167 Jenkins Paul 17 17 19 21 74
EE5623 Davidson Jonathan 17 19 21 16 73
SS2146 McIntyre Johnny 20 18 15 20 73
L614 Moore Ray 20 20 13 20 73
WW2528 Howells Wyndham 19 19 17 17 72
EE107694 Wakeford Nicola 16 22 17 17 72
SS913 Nicol Alison 18 16 17 20 71
WW2522 Weston Alf 17 19 18 17 71
SS6180 Cruickshank Miao 19 17 17 17 70
WW1513 Stepney Richard 20 16 20 14 70
U115MM McAuley Stephen 17 19 16 16 68
WW678 Davies Lyn 19 15 19 14 67
SS2705 Mummery Chris 16 18 18 15 67
RU303 O'Brien Eddie 14 19 16 17 66
EE114075 Boardman Phil 19 14 14 17 64
SS137 Field Brian 14 16 17 15 62
L9230 Moore Anne 14 12 15 20 61
SS4836 MacVicar Archie 13 14 15 17 59
SS6417 O'Reilly John 11 14 12 12 49
SS6376 Docherty Cara 8 13 9 10 40
Trophy Winners

 

 

HCIT AWARD PRESENTED TO Winner COUNTRY SCORES
Arthur MacMahon Challenge Trophy and Badges Winning Senior Team ENGLAND 544
ICTSC Badge Runner up Senior Team WALES 534
Maionchi Cup Winning Captain Ben Llewelin WALES 92
ICTSC Badge Winning Team Manager Dorothy Bird ENGLAND
ICTSC Cup Winning L-J-V-SV Team ENGLAND 340
ICTSC Badge Runner Up L-J-V-SV Team WALES 316
Terry Griffiths Challenge Cup, Badge, Silver Medal Overall High Gun Grant Buchanan IRELAND 95
ICTSC Badge Runner Up High Gun Elena Allen WALES 95
ICTSC Badge Senior High Gun Grant Buchanan IRELAND 95
ICTSC Badge Runner Up Senior Elena Allen WALES 95
Photoeclispse Trophy & ICTSC Badge Lady High Gun Natalie Bales WALES 85
ICTSC Badge Runner Up Lady Emily Hibbs ENGLAND 83
SCTA Trophy & ICTSC Badge Junior High Gun Edward Medforth ENGLAND 89
ICTSC Badge Runner Up Junior James Rounsvelle ENGLAND 85
Manx Trophy & ICTSC Badge Veteran High Gun Lee Bowditch ENGLAND 83
ICTSC Badge Runner Up Veteran Philip Musson ENGLAND 75
Peter Sloan Memorial Cup & ICTSC Badge Super-Veteran High Gun Terry Griffiths WALES 78
ICTSC Badge Runner Up Veteran Robbie Grubb SCOTLAND 77
Keith Doggett Trophy ICTSC Medal & Badge England High Gun Chris Pratt ENGLAND 93
Gordon Murray Trophy ICTSC Medal & Badge Scotland High Gun Robbie Grubb SCOTLAND 77
Dragon Trophy ICTSC Medal & Badge Wales High Gun Elena Allen WALES 95
The Cross Engineering Trophy Wales Runner Up Des Davies WALES 93
M.P Sports Trophy ICTSC Medal & Badge Ireland High Gun Grant Buchanan IRELAND 95
Bert Thompson Trophy ICTSC Medal & Badge & UCPSA Badge Northern Ireland High Gun Gareth McAuley N IRELAND 91
UCPSA badge Northern Ireland Runner Up Stephen McAuley N IRELAND 68
ICTSC Badge New Cap High Gun Luke Young ENGLAND 86